ORDER OF THE PRECEDENCE OF THE CHIEF OF THE MISSIONS
1

Kingdom of Bahrain

H.E Mr. Ebrahim Yusuf Abdulla 12.11.2008
2

Democratic Republic of the Congo

H.E Mr. Marcel Mulumba Tshidimba 25.10.2011
3

Libyan Arab Jamahiriya

H.E Mr. Abdurrazaq Mukhtar Abdulqader 13.04.2012
4

Republic of Djibouti

H.E Mr. Aden Houssein Abdillahi 15.05.2012
5

Bolivarian Republic of Venezuela

H.E Mr. Jose Gregorio Bracho Reyes 19.11.2012
6

Republic of Guinea

H.E Mr. Daouda Bangoura 10.04.2013
7

State of Qatar

H.E Mr. Salem Mubarak Sh.S. AL-SHAFI 19.07.2013
8

Republic of Senegal

H.E Mr. Moustapha MBACKE 26.05.2014
9

Republic of South Sudan

H.E Mr. Majok Guandong Thiep 20.10.2014
10

State of Palestine

H.E Mr. Faed K. A. MUSTAFA 17.06.2015
11

Republic of Bulgaria

H.E Mrs. Nadezhda Nikolova Neynsky 05.11.2015
12

People's Republic of Bangladesh

H.E Mr. M. Allama Siddiki 08.01.2016
13

Turkmenistan

H.E Mr. Ishankuli Amanlyev 12.04.2016
14

State of Vatican City

H.E Mr. Paul Fitzpatrick Russell 31.08.2016
15

Republic of Tajikistan

H.E Mr. Mahmadali Rajabiyon 31.08.2016
16

State of Kuwait

H.E Mr. Ghassan Yousuf A. ALZAWAWI 18.10.2016
17

Republic of Latvia

H.E Mr. Peteris-Karlis Elferts 27.10.2016
18

Kingdom of Denmark

H.E Mr. SVEND OLLING 27.10.2016
19

Ukraine

H.E Mr. Andrii Sybiha 28.10.2016
20

Romania

H.E Mr. Gabriel Catalin Sopanda 08.11.2016
21

Portuguese Republic

H.E Mss. Paula Leal Da Silva 08.11.2016
22

Republic of Benin

H.E Mr. Issiradjou GOMINA IBRAHIM 05.12.2016
23

Republic of Kazakhstan

H.E Mr. ABZAL SAPARBEKULY 25.04.2017
24

Republic of Niger

H.E Mrs. Adama Gazibo Salou 01.06.2017
25

Russian Federation

H.E Mr. Aleksei Erkhov 27.07.2017
26

Tanzania

H.E Mss. ELIZABETH FRANCIS KIANGO KIONDO 16.08.2017
27

Federal Republic of Somalia

H.E Mr. JAMA ABDULLAHİ MOHAMED 16.08.2017
28

Commonwealth of Australia

H.E Mr. Marc Innes-Brown 16.08.2017
29

Islamic Republic of Pakistan

H.E Mr. Muhammad Syrus Sajjad Qazi 11.09.2017
30

Republic of Ghana

H.E Mrs. Salma Frances Mancell-Egala 11.09.2017
31

Republic of Uganda

H.E Mr. Stephen Mubiru 03.10.2017
32

Swiss Confederation

H.E Mr. DANİEL DOMİNİQUE PARAVİCİNİ 03.10.2017
33

Republic of Uzbekistan

H.E Mr. Alisher Agzamkhodjaev 03.10.2017
34

Japan

H.E Mr. Akio Miyajima 26.10.2017
35

Republic of Azerbaijan

H.E Mr. Khazar Ibrahim 26.10.2017
36

Republic of Cuba

H.E Mr. Luis Alberto Amoros Nunez 07.11.2017
37

Republic of Tunisia

H.E Mr. Mohamed Faycal Ben Mustapha 07.11.2017
38

United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland

H.E Mr. Dominick John Chilcott 16.01.2018
39

Hashemite Kingdom of Jordan

H.E Mr. Ismail Issa Ismail Rifaie 16.01.2018
40

Republic of the Congo

H.E Mr. Luc Joseph Okio 23.01.2018
41

Lebanese Republic

H.E Mr. GHASSAN MOALLEM 23.01.2018
42

Republic of Korea

H.E Mr. Hong Ghi Choi 23.01.2018
43

Brunei Darussalam

H.E Mr. Shafiee Kassim 08.03.2018
44

Republic of Serbia

H.E Mr. ZORAN MARKOVIC 05.04.2018
45

New Zealand

H.E Mrs. WENDY JANE HINTON 05.04.2018
46

Zambiya

H.E Mr. JOSEPH CHILENGI 24.07.2018
47

Kingdom of Thailand

H.E Mrs. Phantipha Iamsudha Ekarohit 24.07.2018
48

Republic of Angola

H.E Mr. JOSE GONÇALVES MARTINS PATRICIO 24.07.2018
49

Gabonese Republic

H.E Mr. JEAN BERNARD AVOUMA 04.09.2018
50

Burkina Faso

H.E Mr. Brahima Sere 04.09.2018
51

Turkish Republic of Northern Cyprus

H.E Mr. KEMAL KÖPRÜLÜ 04.09.2018
52

Republic of Peru

H.E Mr. Luis Alberto Campana Boluarte 23.10.2018
53

Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia

H.E Mr. GIRMA TEMESGEN BARKESSA 23.10.2018
54

Kingdom of the Netherlands

H.E Mrs. Marjanne de Kwaasteniet 23.10.2018
55

Georgia

H.E Mr. George Janjgava 21.11.2018
56

Republic of Cameroon

H.E Mr. VICTOR TCHATCHOUWO 13.12.2018
57

Republic of Costa Rica

H.E Mr. GUSTAVO ALONSO CAMPOS FALLAS 13.12.2018
58

Republic of Chad

H.E Mr. NOKOUR GUET ADOUM DANGAI 18.12.2018
59

Socialist Republic of Vietnam

H.E Mr. Tuyen Tran Quang 03.01.2019
60

Republic of Croatia

H.E Mr. HRVOJE CVITANOVIC 03.01.2019
61

Republic of Equatorial Guinea

H.E Mr. MOISES MBA NCHAMA 03.01.2019
62

Italian Republic

H.E Mr. Massimo Gaiani 07.02.2019
63

People's Republic of China

H.E Mr. Li Deng 07.02.2019
64

Hungary

H.E Mr. VIKTOR MATIS 07.02.2019
65

Islamic Republic of Iran

H.E Mr. MOHAMMAD FARAZMAND 07.02.2019
66

Republic of Paraguay

H.E Mr. CEFERINO ADRIAN VALDEZ PERALTA 09.04.2019
67

Republic of Singapore

H.E Mr. Jonathan Shen Han Tow 09.04.2019
68

Islamic Republic of Mauritania

H.E Mr. Sid'Ahmed El Bekaye Hamadi 09.04.2019
69

Republic of Kenya

H.E Mr. JOHNSON MOGOA KIMANI ONDIEKI 09.04.2019
70

Dominican Republic

H.E Mr. ELIAS RAFAEL SERULLE TAVAREZ 25.04.2019
71

Argentine Republic

H.E Mr. JORGE ALEJANDRO MASTROPIETRO 25.04.2019
72

Kyrgyz Republic

H.E Mr. KUBANYCHBEK OMURALIEV 25.04.2019